-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pushtah-ye Aw Barik

Map of Pushtah-ye Aw Barik Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Ab Barik,Poshteh-ye Āb Bārīk,Pushtah-ye Aw Barik,Pushtah-ye Āw Bārīk,Pusta-i-Awbarik,Pusta-i-Awbāṟīk,پشتۀ آو باریک, Pushtah-ye Āw Bārīk

Pushtah-ye Aw Barik

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Aw Barik google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Āw Bārīk. See Pushtah-ye Aw Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Āw Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pushtah-ye Aw Barik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.34575/65.49603
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:08
  • Sunrise: 07:14
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Aw Barik
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Aw Barik

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Aw Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Aw Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Aw Barik, Afghanistan