-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Aw Barik

Map of Sar-e Aw Barik Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Ab Barik,Sar-e Aw Barik,Sar-e Āb Bārīk,Sar-e Āw Bārīk,Sare Awbarik,Sare Awbāṟīk,سر آو باریک, Sar-e Āw Bārīk

Sar-e Aw Barik

Welcome to the Sar-e Aw Barik google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Āw Bārīk. See Sar-e Aw Barik photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Āw Bārīk area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Sar-e Aw Barik
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.3137/65.51053
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:14
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:18
Wiki articles near Sar-e Aw Barik
  •  
Places near Sar-e Aw Barik
Yakhak (5.8 km) Diringak (13.1 km) Khānah-ye Ḩājī Muḩammad (13.7 km) Ayritān (19.9 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ya‘qūb (22.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Tōrah (23 km) Daymahgak (23.8 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Aw Barik Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Aw Barik, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Aw Barik, Afghanistan