-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pushtah-ye Sagdow

Map of Pushtah-ye Sagdow Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Sagdaw,Pushtah-ye Sagdow,Pusta-i-Sagdaw,Pusta-i-Sagḏaw,پشتۀ سگدو, Pushtah-ye Sagdow

Pushtah-ye Sagdow

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Sagdow google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Sagdow. See Pushtah-ye Sagdow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Sagdow area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Sagdow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.9633/66.01234
  • Altitude: 2055 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:51
  • Sunrise: 07:12
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Sagdow
  •  
Places near Pushtah-ye Sagdow
Gulnaz̧ar (2.6 km) Aqbūlāq (3.7 km) ‘Alaf Safēd (5.8 km) Shōr Qūdūq (6.1 km) Sardarah (6.8 km) Seh Tūt (8.1 km) Laghmān (8.1 km) Khwājah Almatū (8.4 km) Jarghān (8.7 km) Sōkhtah Qal‘ah (10.2 km) Latī (11.2 km) Sōkhtah Qal‘ah (11.3 km) Jigdah (11.8 km) Sōkhtah Qal‘ah (11.8 km) Faīẕābād (12.1 km) Ābdān (12.6 km) Nigālah (13.1 km) Owdān (13.1 km)

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Sagdow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pushtah-ye Sagdow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Sagdow, Afghanistan