-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kotal-e Kajako Pashakhan

Map of Kotal-e Kajako Pashakhan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Kajako Pasakhan,Kotal-e Kajako Pasakhān,Kotal-e Kajako Pashakhan,Kowtal-e Kajako Pasha Khan,Kowtal-e Kajako Pāshā Khān,Kōtal-e Kajakō Pashakhān,کوتل کجکو پشخان, Kōtal-e Kajakō Pashakhān

Kotal-e Kajako Pashakhan

Welcome to the Kotal-e Kajako Pashakhan google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Kajakō Pashakhān. See Kotal-e Kajako Pashakhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Kajakō Pashakhān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Kajako Pashakhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.98719/66.04127
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:10
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 17:59
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Kajako Pashakhan
  •  
Places near Kotal-e Kajako Pashakhan

Online Dating

Kotal-e Kajako Pashakhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotal-e Kajako Pashakhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Kajako Pashakhan, Afghanistan