Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pushtah-ye Qarah Qulagho

Map of Pushtah-ye Qarah Qulagho Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Poshteh-ye Garaqolagho,Poshteh-ye Gāraqolāgho,Pushtah-ye Qarah Qulagho,Pushtah-ye Qarah Qulāghō,Pusta-i-Ga aqolagho,Pusta-i-Gā aqolāgho,پشتۀ قره قلاغو, Pushtah-ye Qarah Qulāghō

Pushtah-ye Qarah Qulagho

Welcome to the Pushtah-ye Qarah Qulagho google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pushtah-ye Qarah Qulāghō. See Pushtah-ye Qarah Qulagho photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pushtah-ye Qarah Qulāghō area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Pushtah-ye Qarah Qulagho
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1317 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:54
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Pushtah-ye Qarah Qulagho
Places near Pushtah-ye Qarah Qulagho

Online Dating

Pushtah-ye Qarah Qulagho Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pushtah-ye Qarah Qulagho, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pushtah-ye Qarah Qulagho, Afghanistan