-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shaylah-ye Sutunkamar

Map of Shaylah-ye Sutunkamar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Sotumkama,Shaylah-ye Sutunkamar,Shaylah-ye Sutūnkamar,Shelah-e Sotun Kamar,Shēlah-e Sotūn Kamar,Sēla Sotūmkama,شیلۀ ستونکمر, Shaylah-ye Sutūnkamar

Shaylah-ye Sutunkamar

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sutunkamar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sutūnkamar. See Shaylah-ye Sutunkamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sutūnkamar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sutunkamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99105/66.21446
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:53
  • Sunrise: 05:53
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sutunkamar
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sutunkamar
Khwājah-Qal‘ah (0.6 km) Tanzīl (0.7 km) Chahārak-e Pā’īn (1.2 km) Baramōgh (1.3 km) Majar (1.7 km) Z̧ulmābād (2.6 km) Brutīā (3 km) Tanzīl (3.4 km) Chahārak-e Bālā (3.4 km) Gurg Āb (4.2 km) Gurg Āb (4.7 km) Qaţaghan Sāy (5 km) Gurg Āb Khōrd (5.2 km) Sowajī (5.5 km) Supar Qishlāq (6.1 km) Bilbaīlī (6.6 km) Pānich (7.1 km) Pakandī (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sutunkamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sutunkamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sutunkamar, Afghanistan