Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Hesah-ye Awal-e Juybar

Map of Hesah-ye Awal-e Juybar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hesa-i- Awale Joybar,Hesa-i- Awale Jōybār,Hesah-ye Awal-e Juybar,Ḩesah-ye Awal-e Jūybār, Ḩesah-ye Awal-e Jūybār

Hesah-ye Awal-e Juybar

Welcome to the Hesah-ye Awal-e Juybar google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩesah-ye Awal-e Jūybār. See Hesah-ye Awal-e Juybar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩesah-ye Awal-e Jūybār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Hesah-ye Awal-e Juybar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:53
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Hesah-ye Awal-e Juybar
Places near Hesah-ye Awal-e Juybar
Zabrak (6.1 km) Deh-Mum (6.7 km) Deh-Sōkhtah (7.7 km) Rōbāh Bayān (8 km) Payghōlah (9.4 km) Tay-e Luch (11.2 km) Kamar-e Ghiyās̄ (12.5 km) Pāy-e Jī (13 km) Kamarak (14 km) Nakhluch (14.7 km) Tāghōrī (14.9 km) Pāy-e Qarghanchī (15.1 km) Ālar (15.6 km) Sargashtah (15.8 km) Siyāh Lār (17 km) Qal‘ah-ye Ghulām Ḩasan Bēg (17.2 km) Zaygulak (17.4 km) Seh Pā (17.5 km)

Online Dating

Hesah-ye Awal-e Juybar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hesah-ye Awal-e Juybar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hesah-ye Awal-e Juybar, Afghanistan