Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chaharkint

Map of Chaharkint Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharkent,Chaharkint,Chahārkint,چهارکنت, Chahārkint


Welcome to the Chaharkint google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahārkint. See Chaharkint photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahārkint area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chaharkint
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:09
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Chaharkint
Places near Chaharkint

Online Dating

Chaharkint Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chaharkint, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaharkint, Afghanistan