Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kotal-e Kaja

Map of Kotal-e Kaja Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Kaja,Kotale Kaja,Kotale Kajā,Kowtal-e Kaja,Kowtal-e Kajā,Kōtal-e Kajā,کوتل کجا, Kōtal-e Kajā

Kotal-e Kaja

Welcome to the Kotal-e Kaja google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Kajā. See Kotal-e Kaja photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Kajā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Kotal-e Kaja
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:57
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Kaja
Places near Kotal-e Kaja

Online Dating

Kotal-e Kaja Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Kaja, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Kaja, Afghanistan