-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Lochidarah

Map of Koh-e Lochidarah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Lochidarah,Kohe Locida a,Kohe Lōciḏa a,Kuh-e Luchi Darreh,Kōh-e Lōchidarah,Kūh-e Lūchi Darreh,کوه لوچدره, Kōh-e Lōchidarah

Koh-e Lochidarah

Welcome to the Koh-e Lochidarah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Lōchidarah. See Koh-e Lochidarah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Lōchidarah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Koh-e Lochidarah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.91589/66.02597
  • Altitude: 2028 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:59
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Koh-e Lochidarah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Lochidarah

Online Dating

Koh-e Lochidarah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Lochidarah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Lochidarah, Afghanistan