-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Sar-e Kandah-ye Nayk

Map of Sar-e Kandah-ye Nayk Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Kandah-ye Nayk,Sar-e Kandeh-ye Nayak,Sare Kanda-i- Nayak,Sare Kanḏa-i- Nayak,سر کندۀ نیک, Sar-e Kandah-ye Nayk

Sar-e Kandah-ye Nayk

Welcome to the Sar-e Kandah-ye Nayk google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kandah-ye Nayk. See Sar-e Kandah-ye Nayk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kandah-ye Nayk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Sar-e Kandah-ye Nayk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85413/66.0049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:32
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kandah-ye Nayk
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kandah-ye Nayk
Sardarah (5.6 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (7.1 km) Faīẕābād (8.4 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (8.6 km) Jarghān (8.7 km) Baydīstān (8.9 km) Wārwā (9.8 km) Sardē (10.1 km) Ikhtīār (10.2 km) ‘Arūj (10.4 km) ‘Alaf Safēd (10.6 km) Malik (11.3 km) Dehyak (11.8 km) Nigālah (12.7 km) Khānaqāh (13 km) Kōhistānāt (13.2 km) Ganjīā (13.5 km) Aqbūlāq (14.4 km)

Online Dating

Sar-e Kandah-ye Nayk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kandah-ye Nayk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kandah-ye Nayk, Afghanistan