-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shaylah-ye Sag Andaz

Map of Shaylah-ye Sag Andaz Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Sagandaz,Shaylah-ye Sag Andaz,Shaylah-ye Sag Andāz,Shelah Sagandaz,Shēlah Sagandāz,Sēla Saganḏāz,شیلۀ سگ انداز, Shaylah-ye Sag Andāz

Shaylah-ye Sag Andaz

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Sag Andaz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Sag Andāz. See Shaylah-ye Sag Andaz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Sag Andāz area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Sag Andaz
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86962/66.06183
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:14
  • Sunrise: 04:49
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Sag Andaz
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Sag Andaz

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Sag Andaz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Sag Andaz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Sag Andaz, Afghanistan