-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Jar-e Now Bala-ye Khwajah Ghundal

Map of Jar-e Now Bala-ye Khwajah Ghundal Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jar-e Now Bala-ye Khvajeh Ghundal,Jar-e Now Bala-ye Khwajah Ghundal,Jar-e Now Bālā-ye Khvājeh Ghundal,Jar-e Now Bālā-ye Khwājah Ghundal,Jare Nawbala-i-Khwaja Ghundal,Jare Nawbālā-i-Khwāja Ghunḏal,جر نو بالای خواجه غندل, Jar-e Now Bālā-ye Khwājah Ghundal

Jar-e Now Bala-ye Khwajah Ghundal

Welcome to the Jar-e Now Bala-ye Khwajah Ghundal google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jar-e Now Bālā-ye Khwājah Ghundal. See Jar-e Now Bala-ye Khwajah Ghundal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jar-e Now Bālā-ye Khwājah Ghundal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Jar-e Now Bala-ye Khwajah Ghundal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85748/66.09904
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Jar-e Now Bala-ye Khwajah Ghundal
  •  
Places near Jar-e Now Bala-ye Khwajah Ghundal
Ikhtīār (1.7 km) Malik (3.3 km) Khānaqāh (5.1 km) Dehyak (5.9 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (6.4 km) Qazāq (6.5 km) Kaftar Khān (7.1 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (7.8 km) Sardarah (8.6 km) ‘Alaf Safēd (9.1 km) Katah Qal‘ah (10.6 km) Bōynaqarah (11.6 km) Pakandī (11.6 km) Tāqchī (11.6 km) Pānich (12.2 km) Langar-e Shāh ‘Abdullāh (12.3 km) Awqāf (12.7 km) Ḩişār (12.8 km)

Online Dating

Jar-e Now Bala-ye Khwajah Ghundal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jar-e Now Bala-ye Khwajah Ghundal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jar-e Now Bala-ye Khwajah Ghundal, Afghanistan