Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Anjirak-e Koh-e Now

Map of Anjirak-e Koh-e Now Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Anji ake Kohe Naw,Anjirak-e Koh-e Now,Anjirak-e Kuh-e Now,Anjirak-e Kūh-e Now,Anjīrak-e Kōh-e Now,انجیرک کوه نر, Anjīrak-e Kōh-e Now

Anjirak-e Koh-e Now

Welcome to the Anjirak-e Koh-e Now google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Anjīrak-e Kōh-e Now. See Anjirak-e Koh-e Now photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Anjīrak-e Kōh-e Now area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Anjirak-e Koh-e Now
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:01
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Anjirak-e Koh-e Now
Places near Anjirak-e Koh-e Now
Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (3.8 km) Ikhtīār (5 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (5.5 km) Dehyak (6.5 km) Malik (6.7 km) Sardarah (7.7 km) Khānaqāh (8.5 km) Qazāq (10 km) ‘Alaf Safēd (10.2 km) Kaftar Khān (10.3 km) Ḩişār (13.6 km) Jarghān (13.7 km) Faīẕābād (13.9 km) Katah Qal‘ah (14 km) Baydīstān (14.1 km) Tāqchī (14.8 km) Pakandī (15 km) Bōynaqarah (15 km)

Online Dating

Anjirak-e Koh-e Now Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Anjirak-e Koh-e Now, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Anjirak-e Koh-e Now, Afghanistan