-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ghawachi

Map of Ghawachi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghawachi,Ghawaci, Ghawachi

Ghawachi

Welcome to the Ghawachi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ghawachi. See Ghawachi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ghawachi area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ghawachi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89778/66.09111
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:05
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Ghawachi
  •  
Places near Ghawachi

Online Dating

Ghawachi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ghawachi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ghawachi, Afghanistan