-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Qarah Qulagh

Map of Band-e Qarah Qulagh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Qarah Qulagh,Band-e Qarah Qulāgh,Band-e Qaraqolagh,بند قره قلاغ, Band-e Qarah Qulāgh

Band-e Qarah Qulagh

Welcome to the Band-e Qarah Qulagh google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Qarah Qulāgh. See Band-e Qarah Qulagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Qarah Qulāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Band-e Qarah Qulagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.88961/66.17389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:00
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Band-e Qarah Qulagh
  •  
Places near Band-e Qarah Qulagh

Online Dating

Band-e Qarah Qulagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Qarah Qulagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Qarah Qulagh, Afghanistan