-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Afghanbay wa Band-e Folad

Map of Band-e Afghanbay wa Band-e Folad Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Afghanbay wa Band-e Folad,Band-e Afghanbayo,Band-e Afghānbāy wa Band-e Fōlād,Band-e Afghānbāyo,Band-e Fulad,Band-e Fūlād,Bande Folad,Bande Fōlāḏ,بند افغانبای و بند فولاد, Band-e Afghānbāy wa Band-e Fōlād

Band-e Afghanbay wa Band-e Folad

Welcome to the Band-e Afghanbay wa Band-e Folad google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Afghānbāy wa Band-e Fōlād. See Band-e Afghanbay wa Band-e Folad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Afghānbāy wa Band-e Fōlād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Band-e Afghanbay wa Band-e Folad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86323/66.18915
  • Altitude: 1480 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:44
  • Sunrise: 04:48
  • Sunset: 19:26
Wiki articles near Band-e Afghanbay wa Band-e Folad
  •  
Places near Band-e Afghanbay wa Band-e Folad
Kaftar Khān (1.3 km) Tāqchī (3.5 km) Qazāq (4.3 km) Khānaqāh (4.8 km) Langar-e Shāh ‘Abdullāh (5 km) Awqāf (5.4 km) Malik (5.8 km) Bōynaqarah (5.9 km) Katah Qal‘ah (6.2 km) Ikhtīār (6.5 km) Zinjān (7 km) Pakandī (7.1 km) Pānich (7.3 km) Dū Darahgī (7.4 km) Dehyak (8.7 km) Chahārak-e Bālā (11.3 km) Ḩişār (11.3 km) Z̧ulmābād (12 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Afghanbay wa Band-e Folad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Afghanbay wa Band-e Folad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Afghanbay wa Band-e Folad, Afghanistan