-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Boztaypah

Map of Boztaypah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bowztipeh,Bowztīpeh,Boztaypah,Boztepa,Bōztaypah,Bōztēpa,بوزتیپه, Bōztaypah

Boztaypah

Welcome to the Boztaypah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bōztaypah. See Boztaypah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bōztaypah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Boztaypah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8529/66.13249
  • Altitude: 1604 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:56
  • Sunrise: 07:09
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Boztaypah
  •  
Places near Boztaypah

Online Dating

Boztaypah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Boztaypah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Boztaypah, Afghanistan