-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Qurojirindi

Map of Band-e Qurojirindi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Qorojekendi,Band-e Qurojirindi,Band-e Qurōjirindī,بند قروجرندی, Band-e Qurōjirindī

Band-e Qurojirindi

Welcome to the Band-e Qurojirindi google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Qurōjirindī. See Band-e Qurojirindi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Qurōjirindī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Band-e Qurojirindi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84655/66.24651
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:19
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Band-e Qurojirindi
  •  
Places near Band-e Qurojirindi

Online Dating

Band-e Qurojirindi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Qurojirindi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Qurojirindi, Afghanistan