Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tapah-ye Shakhzar

Map of Tapah-ye Shakhzar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Sakhzar,Tapa-i-Sākhzār,Tapah-ye Shakhzar,Tapah-ye Shākhzār,Tappeh-ye Shakhzar,Tappeh-ye Shākhzār,تپۀ شاخزار, Tapah-ye Shākhzār

Tapah-ye Shakhzar

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Shakhzar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Shākhzār. See Tapah-ye Shakhzar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Shākhzār area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Shakhzar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:36
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Shakhzar
Places near Tapah-ye Shakhzar

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Shakhzar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapah-ye Shakhzar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Shakhzar, Afghanistan