Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kotal-e Piadah Rah

Map of Kotal-e Piadah Rah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kotal-e Piadah Rah,Kotale Pyadarah,Kotale Pyāḏarāh,Kowtal-e Piadeh Rah,Kowtal-e Pīādeh Rāh,Kōtal-e Pīādah Rāh,کوتل پیاده راه, Kōtal-e Pīādah Rāh

Kotal-e Piadah Rah

Welcome to the Kotal-e Piadah Rah google satellite map! This pass is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōtal-e Pīādah Rāh. See Kotal-e Piadah Rah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōtal-e Pīādah Rāh area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kotal-e Piadah Rah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: pass
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:48
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Kotal-e Piadah Rah
Places near Kotal-e Piadah Rah

Online Dating

Kotal-e Piadah Rah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kotal-e Piadah Rah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotal-e Piadah Rah, Afghanistan