-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tapah-ye Nay `Abbas

Map of Tapah-ye Nay `Abbas Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Nay `Abas,Tapa-i-Nay ‘Abas,Tapah-ye Nay `Abbas,Tapah-ye Nay ‘Abbās,Tappeh-ye Nay `Abbas,Tappeh-ye Nay ‘Abbās,تپۀ نی عباس, Tapah-ye Nay ‘Abbās

Tapah-ye Nay `Abbas

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Nay `Abbas google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Nay ‘Abbās. See Tapah-ye Nay `Abbas photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Nay ‘Abbās area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Nay `Abbas
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86782/66.32468
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:04
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Nay `Abbas
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Nay `Abbas
Masjid-e Sabz (1.1 km) Dahān-e Darah (1.7 km) Kulōlah Pushtah (2 km) Tōkhmānah (4 km) Tūp Khāneh (4.7 km) Zinjān (5.5 km) Gōjbā (5.8 km) Shibōkan (5.8 km) Qalmāqī (6.6 km) Nowābād (7.5 km) Guz̄ar-e Bālā (7.6 km) Guz̄ar-e Pā’īn (8.5 km) Bahārak (8.6 km) Tāqchī (8.8 km) Awqāf (8.9 km) Langar-e Shāh ‘Abdullāh (9.3 km) Tāghāy-e Khwājah ‘Ulyā (10.1 km) Sang-e Chārak (10.3 km)

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Nay `Abbas Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Nay `Abbas, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Nay `Abbas, Afghanistan