Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Hamzah Kamar

Map of Hamzah Kamar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hamaakamar,Hamzah Kamar,همزه کمر, Hamzah Kamar

Hamzah Kamar

Welcome to the Hamzah Kamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hamzah Kamar. See Hamzah Kamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hamzah Kamar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Hamzah Kamar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1524 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:56
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Hamzah Kamar
Places near Hamzah Kamar

Online Dating

Hamzah Kamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hamzah Kamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hamzah Kamar, Afghanistan