-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shaylah-ye Qurojirindi

Map of Shaylah-ye Qurojirindi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Qo oje endi,Shaylah-ye Qurojirindi,Shaylah-ye Qurōjirindī,Shelah-ye Qorujerendi,Shēlah-ye Qorūjerendi,Sēla Qo ōje enḏi,شیلۀ قروجرندی, Shaylah-ye Qurōjirindī

Shaylah-ye Qurojirindi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Qurojirindi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Qurōjirindī. See Shaylah-ye Qurojirindi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Qurōjirindī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Qurojirindi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89868/66.22442
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:45
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Qurojirindi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Qurojirindi

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Qurojirindi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Qurojirindi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Qurojirindi, Afghanistan