-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ziarat-e Shah `Abdullah

Map of Ziarat-e Shah `Abdullah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ziarat-e Sah`abdullah,Ziarat-e Shah `Abdollah,Ziarat-e Shah `Abdullah,Zīārat-e Shāh ‘Abdollāh,Zīārat-e Shāh ‘Abdullāh,Zīārat-e Sāh‘abḏullāh,زیارت شاه عبداللـه,زیارت شاه عبدالله, Zīārat-e Shāh ‘Abdullāh

Ziarat-e Shah `Abdullah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah `Abdullah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh ‘Abdullāh. See Ziarat-e Shah `Abdullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh ‘Abdullāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah `Abdullah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.89267/66.23104
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:18
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:53
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah `Abdullah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Shah `Abdullah
Langar-e Shāh ‘Abdullāh (0.5 km) Bōynaqarah (3.3 km) Tāqchī (3.6 km) Pānich (4.6 km) Katah Qal‘ah (4.8 km) Pakandī (5 km) Zinjān (5.1 km) Kaftar Khān (6.3 km) Qazāq (6.6 km) Awqāf (6.6 km) Chahārak-e Bālā (7.7 km) Khānaqāh (7.9 km) Z̧ulmābād (8.4 km) Dū Darahgī (9.5 km) Malik (9.6 km) Dahān-e Darah (9.8 km) Chahārak-e Pā’īn (9.8 km) Masjid-e Sabz (10 km)

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah `Abdullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Shah `Abdullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah `Abdullah, Afghanistan