Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shaylah-ye Lar-Khukan

Map of Shaylah-ye Lar-Khukan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Lar Khukan,Shaylah-ye Lar-Khukan,Shaylah-ye Lār-Khūkān,Shelah-ye Lar Khukan,Shēlah-ye Lar Khukān,Sēla Lar Khukān,شیلۀ لار خوکان, Shaylah-ye Lār-Khūkān

Shaylah-ye Lar-Khukan

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Lar-Khukan google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Lār-Khūkān. See Shaylah-ye Lar-Khukan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Lār-Khūkān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Lar-Khukan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:09
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:18
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Lar-Khukan
Places near Shaylah-ye Lar-Khukan

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Lar-Khukan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shaylah-ye Lar-Khukan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Lar-Khukan, Afghanistan