-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shaylah-ye Khwajah-Nilak

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah-Nilak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Khwaja Nilak,Shaylah-ye Khwajah-Nilak,Shaylah-ye Khwājah-Nilak,Shelah-ye Khvajeh Nilak,Shēlah-ye Khvājeh Nilak,Sēla Khwāja Nilak,شیلۀ خواجه نلک, Shaylah-ye Khwājah-Nilak

Shaylah-ye Khwajah-Nilak

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Khwajah-Nilak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Khwājah-Nilak. See Shaylah-ye Khwajah-Nilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Khwājah-Nilak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Shaylah-ye Khwajah-Nilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.95277/66.29039
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:20
  • Sunrise: 05:52
  • Sunset: 18:01
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Khwajah-Nilak
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Khwajah-Nilak

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Khwajah-Nilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Khwajah-Nilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Khwajah-Nilak, Afghanistan