-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tapah-ye Khwajah-Nilak

Map of Tapah-ye Khwajah-Nilak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Khwaj Nilak,Tapa-i-Khwāj Nilak,Tapah-ye Khwajah-Nilak,Tapah-ye Khwājah-Nilak,Tappeh-ye Khvajeh Nilak,Tappeh-ye Khvājeh Nilak,تپۀ خواجه نلک, Tapah-ye Khwājah-Nilak

Tapah-ye Khwajah-Nilak

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Khwajah-Nilak google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Khwājah-Nilak. See Tapah-ye Khwajah-Nilak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Khwājah-Nilak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Khwajah-Nilak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.93354/66.28371
  • Altitude: 1376 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:40
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Khwajah-Nilak
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Khwajah-Nilak

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Khwajah-Nilak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Khwajah-Nilak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Khwajah-Nilak, Afghanistan