-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tishilikamar

Map of Tishilikamar Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tiselikama,Tishelikamar,Tishilikamar,تشلکمر, Tishilikamar

Tishilikamar

Welcome to the Tishilikamar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tishilikamar. See Tishilikamar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tishilikamar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Tishilikamar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96288/66.245
  • Altitude: 1257 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:53
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Tishilikamar
  •  
Places near Tishilikamar
Chahārak-e Bālā (2.1 km) Z̧ulmābād (2.3 km) Chahārak-e Pā’īn (3.4 km) Khwājah-Qal‘ah (3.7 km) Baramōgh (3.8 km) Tanzīl (4.6 km) Majar (5.2 km) Pānich (5.4 km) Gurg Āb (5.5 km) Brutīā (5.6 km) Pakandī (6 km) Bōynaqarah (6.4 km) Tanzīl (6.5 km) Gurg Āb (6.7 km) Katah Qal‘ah (7.1 km) Qaţaghan Sāy (7.6 km) Langar-e Shāh ‘Abdullāh (7.6 km) Bowarsaq Qal‘ah (7.8 km)

Online Dating

Tishilikamar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tishilikamar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tishilikamar, Afghanistan