-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Chaharak-e Bala

Map of Chaharak-e Bala Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Caharake Bala,Cahārake Bālā,Chaharak-e Bala,Chahārak-e Bālā,چهارک بالا, Chahārak-e Bālā

Chaharak-e Bala

Welcome to the Chaharak-e Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chahārak-e Bālā. See Chaharak-e Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chahārak-e Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Chaharak-e Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.96145/66.2222
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:56
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Chaharak-e Bala
  •  
Places near Chaharak-e Bala

Online Dating

Chaharak-e Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chaharak-e Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chaharak-e Bala, Afghanistan