-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shelah-ye Katasay

Map of Shelah-ye Katasay Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Katasay,Shelah-ye Katasay,Shēlah-ye Katasay,Sēla Katasay, Shēlah-ye Katasay

Shelah-ye Katasay

Welcome to the Shelah-ye Katasay google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shēlah-ye Katasay. See Shelah-ye Katasay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shēlah-ye Katasay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shelah-ye Katasay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.90917/66.20611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:56
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Shelah-ye Katasay
  •  
Places near Shelah-ye Katasay

Online Dating

Shelah-ye Katasay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shelah-ye Katasay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shelah-ye Katasay, Afghanistan