-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Pistali

Map of Pistali Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Perstali,Pistali,Pistalī,پستلی, Pistalī

Pistali

Welcome to the Pistali google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pistalī. See Pistali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pistalī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Pistali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.99652/66.33938
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 05:24
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near Pistali
  •  
Places near Pistali
Bāzārbāshī (2.9 km) Tibir (3 km) Nowābād (3.1 km) Dowtim (3.2 km) Alachah Kōtal (3.4 km) Tāghāy-e Khwājah Suflá (4.1 km) Jar Qal‘ah (4.6 km) Dū Ābah (5 km) Archatū (5.5 km) Tāghāy-e Khwājah ‘Ulyā (5.5 km) Khwājah Surkh (5.6 km) Sulţān Khwājah Surkh (5.8 km) Bowarsaq Qal‘ah (5.9 km) Guz̄ar-e Pā’īn (6.5 km) Guz̄ar-e Bālā (7.2 km) Gurg Āb (7.3 km) Z̧ālimah Qal‘ah (8.6 km) Larak (8.9 km)

Online Dating

Pistali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pistali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pistali, Afghanistan