-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tapah-ye Qurghashim

Map of Tapah-ye Qurghashim Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Qu ghasem,Tapah-ye Qurghashim,Tapah-ye Qurghāshim,Tappeh-ye Qurghashem,تپۀ قرغاشم, Tapah-ye Qurghāshim

Tapah-ye Qurghashim

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Qurghashim google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Qurghāshim. See Tapah-ye Qurghashim photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Qurghāshim area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Qurghashim
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.97722/66.34154
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:01
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:56
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Qurghashim
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Qurghashim

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Qurghashim Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Qurghashim, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Qurghashim, Afghanistan