Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Dahan-e Say Kalan

Map of Dahan-e Say Kalan Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahan-e Say Kalan,Dahane Saykalan,Dahane Sāykalān,Dahaneh-ye Saykalan,Dahān-e Sāy Kalān,Dahāneh-ye Sāykalān,دهان سای کلان, Dahān-e Sāy Kalān

Dahan-e Say Kalan

Welcome to the Dahan-e Say Kalan google satellite map! This stream mouth(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahān-e Sāy Kalān. See Dahan-e Say Kalan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahān-e Sāy Kalān area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Dahan-e Say Kalan
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: stream mouth(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:31
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:16
Wiki articles near Dahan-e Say Kalan
Places near Dahan-e Say Kalan

Online Dating

Dahan-e Say Kalan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dahan-e Say Kalan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahan-e Say Kalan, Afghanistan