Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tup Khaneh

Map of Tup Khaneh Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tokhmana,Tup Khaneh,Tōkhmāna,Tūp Khāneh, Tūp Khāneh

Tup Khaneh

Welcome to the Tup Khaneh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tūp Khāneh. See Tup Khaneh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tūp Khāneh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Tup Khaneh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:21
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:17
Wiki articles near Tup Khaneh
Places near Tup Khaneh

Online Dating

Tup Khaneh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tup Khaneh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tup Khaneh, Afghanistan