-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Lar-Badamak

Map of Lar-Badamak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-Badamak,Lar-e Badamak,Lar-e Bādāmak,Lār-Bādāmak,لار بادامک, Lār-Bādāmak

Lar-Badamak

Welcome to the Lar-Badamak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lār-Bādāmak. See Lar-Badamak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lār-Bādāmak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lar-Badamak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92179/66.41228
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:05
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Lar-Badamak
  •  
Places near Lar-Badamak
Bahārak (2.8 km) Tukzār (3.1 km) Firishqān-e Pashmak (4.2 km) ’esāmoddīn (4.4 km) Langar-e Riẕwānqul (4.6 km) Firishqān-e Mīānah (4.6 km) Nowābād (4.9 km) Gōjbā (5.3 km) Firishqān (5.3 km) Guz̄ar-e Pā’īn (5.3 km) Tāghāy-e Khwājah ‘Ulyā (5.3 km) Tūp Khāneh (5.6 km) Guz̄ar-e Bālā (5.7 km) Surkhī (5.8 km) Akhpay (6 km) Tōkhmānah (6.2 km) Chihilmard (6.2 km) Qalmāqī (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Lar-Badamak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar-Badamak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-Badamak, Afghanistan