Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → 'esamoddin

Map of 'esamoddin Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: 'esamoddin,Hesamuddin,Hesāmuddīn,’esāmoddīn, ’esāmoddīn


Welcome to the 'esamoddin google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ’esāmoddīn. See 'esamoddin photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ’esāmoddīn area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of 'esamoddin
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:31
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near 'esamoddin
Places near 'esamoddin

Online Dating

'esamoddin Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


'esamoddin, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in 'esamoddin, Afghanistan