-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Say-e Nay Tut

Map of Say-e Nay Tut Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Say-e Nay Tut,Say-e Naytut,Sāy-e Nay Tūt,Sāy-e Naytut,سای نی توت, Sāy-e Nay Tūt

Say-e Nay Tut

Welcome to the Say-e Nay Tut google satellite map! This ravine(s) is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sāy-e Nay Tūt. See Say-e Nay Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sāy-e Nay Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Say-e Nay Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: ravine(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.92003/66.48469
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:06
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Say-e Nay Tut
  •  
Places near Say-e Nay Tut

Online Dating

Say-e Nay Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Say-e Nay Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Say-e Nay Tut, Afghanistan