Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Lar-Nay Daraz

Map of Lar-Nay Daraz Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-Nay Daraz,Lar-e Naydaraz,Lar-e Naydarāz,Lār-Nay Darāz,لار نی دراز, Lār-Nay Darāz

Lar-Nay Daraz

Welcome to the Lar-Nay Daraz google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lār-Nay Darāz. See Lar-Nay Daraz photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lār-Nay Darāz area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lar-Nay Daraz
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:57
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Lar-Nay Daraz
Places near Lar-Nay Daraz

Online Dating

Lar-Nay Daraz Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lar-Nay Daraz, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-Nay Daraz, Afghanistan