-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Lar-Khurdak

Map of Lar-Khurdak Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-Khurdak,Lar-e Khurdak,Lār-Khurdak,لار خردک, Lār-Khurdak

Lar-Khurdak

Welcome to the Lar-Khurdak google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lār-Khurdak. See Lar-Khurdak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lār-Khurdak area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lar-Khurdak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87061/66.39388
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:19
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Lar-Khurdak
  •  
Places near Lar-Khurdak
Qalmāqī (0.5 km) Shibōkan (0.9 km) Nowābād (1.4 km) Bahārak (3.4 km) Sang-e Chārak (4.5 km) Chārū (4.6 km) Kulōlah Pushtah (4.8 km) Tōkhmānah (4.8 km) Tūp Khāneh (5 km) Masjid-e Sabz (5.2 km) Murghay (5.4 km) Chihilmard (5.8 km) Gōjbā (6 km) Dahān-e Darah (6.3 km) Akhpay (6.3 km) Surkhī (7.1 km) Langar-e Riẕwānqul (7.3 km) Pālah (7.6 km)

Online Dating

Lar-Khurdak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar-Khurdak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-Khurdak, Afghanistan