Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Tapah-ye Qatar Say

Map of Tapah-ye Qatar Say Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa Qata say,Tapa Qatā say,Tapah-ye Qatar Say,Tapah-ye Qaţār Sāy,Tappeh-ye Qatar Say,Tappeh-ye Qatār Say,تپۀ قطار سای, Tapah-ye Qaţār Sāy

Tapah-ye Qatar Say

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Qatar Say google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Qaţār Sāy. See Tapah-ye Qatar Say photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Qaţār Sāy area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Tapah-ye Qatar Say
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1865 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:26
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Qatar Say
Places near Tapah-ye Qatar Say

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Qatar Say Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapah-ye Qatar Say, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Qatar Say, Afghanistan