-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Lar-e Murad

Map of Lar-e Murad Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-e Morad,Lar-e Morād,Lar-e Murad,Lār-e Murād,لار مراد, Lār-e Murād

Lar-e Murad

Welcome to the Lar-e Murad google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lār-e Murād. See Lar-e Murad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lār-e Murād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lar-e Murad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.86472/66.44733
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:02
  • Sunrise: 04:50
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Lar-e Murad
  •  
Places near Lar-e Murad
Chārū (0.4 km) Chihilmard (1.9 km) Sang-e Chārak (1.9 km) Akhpay (2.6 km) Murghay (2.7 km) Pālah (2.8 km) Shāh Mard (3.5 km) Surkhī (3.8 km) Nowābād (3.9 km) Qalmāqī (4.5 km) Ismā‘īl (4.5 km) Bahārak (4.7 km) Langar-e Riẕwānqul (5 km) Shibōkan (5.3 km) Bōldīān (5.6 km) Lar-e Kahak (5.9 km) Mīrmalik (6.2 km) Firishqān-e Pashmak (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Lar-e Murad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar-e Murad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-e Murad, Afghanistan