-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Lar-Masjidi

Map of Lar-Masjidi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lar-Masjidi,Lar-e Masjed,Lār-Masjidī,لار مسجدی, Lār-Masjidī

Lar-Masjidi

Welcome to the Lar-Masjidi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lār-Masjidī. See Lar-Masjidi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lār-Masjidī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Lar-Masjidi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.87323/66.48922
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:12
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Lar-Masjidi
  •  
Places near Lar-Masjidi

Online Dating

Lar-Masjidi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lar-Masjidi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lar-Masjidi, Afghanistan