-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Kharpajak-e Pa'in

Map of Kharpajak-e Pa'in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kharpajak-e Pa'in,Kharpajak-e Pā’īn,خرپجک پائین, Kharpajak-e Pā’īn

Kharpajak-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Kharpajak-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kharpajak-e Pā’īn. See Kharpajak-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kharpajak-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Kharpajak-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.7011/66.42063
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:25
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Kharpajak-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Kharpajak-e Pa'in
Kharpajak-e Pā’īn (0 km) Kharpajak-e Bālā (0.7 km) Dasht Gumāb (0.8 km) Qishlāq-e Kuhnah (1.9 km) Qurgh-e Qāẕī (2.3 km) Sar-e Chaman (2.5 km) Oshtur Gardan (3.4 km) Dasht-e Majīd (4.6 km) Kajāb (4.8 km) Shahīd (5 km) Kham-e Gird (5.1 km) Kabōdāw (5.9 km) Khushkak Darah (9.1 km) Ēl-e Nabī (10 km) Pētāb (13.6 km) Birinjow (14 km) Dah Mardah (14.6 km)

Online Dating

Kharpajak-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kharpajak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kharpajak-e Pa'in, Afghanistan