-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Kaj Ab

Map of Koh-e Kaj Ab Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Kaj Ab,Kohe Kajab,Kohe Kajāb,Kuh-e Kaj Ab,Kōh-e Kaj Āb,Kūh-e Kaj Āb,کوه کج آب, Kōh-e Kaj Āb

Koh-e Kaj Ab

Welcome to the Koh-e Kaj Ab google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kaj Āb. See Koh-e Kaj Ab photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kaj Āb area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Kaj Ab
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.67388/66.37303
  • Altitude: 3490 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:09
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kaj Ab
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kaj Ab
Sar-e Chaman (3.2 km) Kajāb (3.9 km) Dasht-e Majīd (4.5 km) Kharpajak-e Bālā (5.2 km) Kharpajak-e Pā’īn (5.3 km) Shahīd (5.5 km) Dasht Gumāb (5.5 km) Qishlāq-e Kuhnah (5.6 km) Kham-e Gird (5.8 km) Kabōdāw (6.4 km) Qurgh-e Qāẕī (6.8 km) Oshtur Gardan (7.1 km) Khushkak Darah (8.9 km) Ēl-e Nabī (9.7 km) Dah Mardah (13.7 km) Gul Darahgak (16.8 km) Pētāb (17.4 km) Birinjow (17.7 km)

Online Dating

Koh-e Kaj Ab Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kaj Ab, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kaj Ab, Afghanistan