Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Koh-e Tabah

Map of Koh-e Tabah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koh-e Tabah,Kohe Taba,Kohe Tāba,Kuh-e Tabeh,Kōh-e Tābah,Kūh-e Tābeh,کوه تابه, Kōh-e Tābah

Koh-e Tabah

Welcome to the Koh-e Tabah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Tābah. See Koh-e Tabah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Tābah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Koh-e Tabah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:44
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:15
Wiki articles near Koh-e Tabah
Places near Koh-e Tabah

Online Dating

Koh-e Tabah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Koh-e Tabah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Tabah, Afghanistan