-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Band-e Bulbuli

Map of Band-e Bulbuli Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Band-e Bulbuli,Band-e Bulbulī,Bolboli Band-e,Bulboli Bande,بند بلبلی, Band-e Bulbulī

Band-e Bulbuli

Welcome to the Band-e Bulbuli google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Band-e Bulbulī. See Band-e Bulbuli photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Band-e Bulbulī area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Band-e Bulbuli
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.77378/66.22646
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:48
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Band-e Bulbuli
  •  
Places near Band-e Bulbuli
Dū Darahgī (3.7 km) Ḩişār (4.7 km) Dah Mardah (5.7 km) Awqāf (6.6 km) Tāqchī (9.6 km) Ēl-e Nabī (9.7 km) Zinjān (9.8 km) Dehyak (10.1 km) Kaftar Khān (10.2 km) Khushkak Darah (10.5 km) Dahān-e Darah (12.7 km) Ikhtīār (13.3 km) Kabōdāw (13.5 km) Langar-e Shāh ‘Abdullāh (13.5 km) Siyāhkham (14 km) Zayd Naz̧īr (14.1 km) Kham-e Gird (14.3 km) Masjid-e Sabz (14.3 km)

Online Dating

Band-e Bulbuli Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Band-e Bulbuli, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Band-e Bulbuli, Afghanistan