-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Ji Darah

Map of Ji Darah Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ji Darah,Jī Darah,Lida a,Lidarreh,Liḏa a,جی دره, Jī Darah

Ji Darah

Welcome to the Ji Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jī Darah. See Ji Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jī Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of Ji Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.8096/66.31759
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:42
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Ji Darah
  •  
Places near Ji Darah

Online Dating

Ji Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ji Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ji Darah, Afghanistan