-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zamchi

Map of Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zamchi Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Darya Zamci,Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zamchi,Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zamchī,Shelah-ye Darya Zamchi,Shēlah-ye Daryā Zamchi,Sēla Darya Zamci,شیلۀ درۀ زمچی, Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zamchī

Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zamchi

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zamchi google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zamchī. See Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zamchi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zamchī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zamchi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.84253/66.17653
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:48
  • Sunrise: 04:51
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zamchi
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zamchi

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zamchi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zamchi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Darah-ye Zamchi, Afghanistan