-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Sare Pol → Shaylah-ye Howarba'i

Map of Shaylah-ye Howarba'i Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela Hawarba 'i,Shaylah-ye Howarba'i,Shaylah-ye Howārbā’ī,Shelah-ye Hawarba 'i,Shēlah-ye Hawārba ’i,Sēla Hawārba ’i,شیلۀ هواربائی, Shaylah-ye Howārbā’ī

Shaylah-ye Howarba'i

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Howarba'i google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Sare Pol, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Howārbā’ī. See Shaylah-ye Howarba'i photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Howārbā’ī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-03.

Map of Shaylah-ye Howarba'i
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Sare Pol
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    35.85071/66.17572
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 17:53
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Howarba'i
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Howarba'i
Kaftar Khān (0.6 km) Khānaqāh (4.8 km) Tāqchī (4.8 km) Qazāq (4.9 km) Ikhtīār (5.2 km) Malik (5.3 km) Awqāf (5.8 km) Dehyak (6.8 km) Langar-e Shāh ‘Abdullāh (6.8 km) Dū Darahgī (7.1 km) Bōynaqarah (7.6 km) Katah Qal‘ah (7.6 km) Zinjān (8.2 km) Pakandī (8.7 km) Pānich (8.9 km) Ḩişār (9.9 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Pā’īn (11.4 km) Deh Mīānah-ye Bālā (11.9 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Howarba'i Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Howarba'i, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Howarba'i, Afghanistan